# Player

Count

Home Team

Home Division

Team Name

League Name

1 Akeem Auguste 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
2 Al Prince 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
3 Alex Joseph 2 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
4 Alleyn Prospere 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
5 Alvin Lafeuille 3 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
6 Alvin Prospere 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
7 Alvinaus Simon 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
8 Andre Fletcher 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
9 Ashley Hippolyte 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
10 Audy Alexander 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
11 Bradley Tisson 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
12 Bronté Bess 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
13 Canis Richardson 2 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
14 Chard Polius 1 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
15 Chris Pamphile 2 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
16 Christian Ange 3 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
17 Christian Charlery 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
18 Clem St. Rose 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
19 Corlinus Calender 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
20 Craig Emmanuel 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
21 Dalius Monrose 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
22 Dane Edwards 3 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
23 Daren Sammy 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
24 Denver Didier 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
25 Denzel James 5 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
26 Desmond Alfred 1 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
27 Devon Eugene 2 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
28 Dexter Soloman 1 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
29 Dillan John 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
30 Dishon Rampal 1 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
31 Dornan Edward 5 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
32 Dwight Thomas 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
33 Earven Frederick 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
34 Evanus Emmanuel 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
35 Garvin Serieux Jr 3 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
36 Gaspard Prospere 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
37 Gregor Michel 1 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
38 Hafeez Ali 2 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
39 Hayzel Charlery 5 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
40 Jaden Elibox 4 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
41 Jamaal James 1 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
42 Jamal Lesmond 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
43 Jamal Mc Phee 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
44 Jason Simon 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
45 Jervan Charles 1 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
46 Johnnel Eugene 1 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
47 Johnson Charles 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
48 Julian Sylvester 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
49 Junior Henry 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
50 Junior Peter 2 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
51 Keddy Lesporis 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
52 Keither Prospere 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
53 Kemrol Charles 2 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
54 Keon Gaston 2 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
55 Kernan Henry 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
56 Kester Charlemagne 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
57 Keygan Arnold 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
58 Kim Charlery 1 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
59 Kimani Melius 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
60 Lanse Sammy 2 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
61 Lee Solomon 2 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
62 Lennice Modeste 5 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
63 Leon Polius 3 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
64 Loic Prospere 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
65 Mateo Boulogne 4 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
66 Maverick Pamphile 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
67 Mervin Wells 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
68 Michael Charlery 3 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
69 Murgaran Shoulette 5 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
70 Murlan Sammy 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
71 Nick Joseph 1 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
72 Orey Changoo 5 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
73 Quint Mesmain 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
74 Rahym Joseph 1 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
75 Randal Rithal 2 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
76 Richie Roberts 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
77 Rick Smith 4 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
78 Rohan Lesmond 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
79 Sabinus Emmanuel 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
80 Sanjay Hayle 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
81 Sanjay Pamphile 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
82 Shadrack Descarte 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
83 Shanii Mesmain 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
84 Shelton Arneau 1 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
85 Shem Paul 2 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
86 Shem Severin 2 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
87 Shervin Charles 4 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Digicel SPLT2019
88 Shervin George 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
89 Shervon Joseph 3 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
90 Shervon Leo 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
91 Stanislas Saltibus 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
92 Stephen Naitram 3 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
93 Tarryck Gabriel 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
94 Tennesy Hippolyte 2 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
95 Tonius Simon 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
96 Travis Gifford 3 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
97 Tyler Sookwa 5 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
98 Tyrel Chicot 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
99 Tyrone Theodore 2 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019 Vieux Fort North Raiders Digicel SPLT2019
100 Valange St. Ange 1 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
101 Vernillius Gabriel 5 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
102 Veron Preville 5 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
103 Vidal Crandon 6 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019 Gros Islet Knights Digicel SPLT2019
104 Vince Smith 5 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Digicel SPLT2019
105 Wade Clovis 1 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019
106 Wayad Hippolyte 1 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
107 Wayne Prospere 2 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
108 Wendell Inglis 1 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
109 Winnel Felix 2 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
110 Xavier Gabriel 5 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019 Scca South Castries Lions Digicel SPLT2019
111 Xytus Emmanuel 3 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Digicel SPLT2019
112 Zachary Edmund 1 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
113 Zachary Edmund 4 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019 Mabouya Valley Renegades Digicel SPLT2019
114 Zayee Antoine 1 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019 Avatar City Blasters Digicel SPLT2019