# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 8 0 0 2 10
2 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 5 0 2 1 8
3 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 3 2 1 1 7
4 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 0 0 1 0 6
5 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 0 0 0 0 5
6 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 0 0 0 0 4
7 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 0 0 0 0 4
8 Hayzel Charlery B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 1 0 4
9 Vidal Crandon B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 2 0 1 1 4
10 Stephen Naitram A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 2 0 4
11 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 2 0 4
12 Kimani Melius B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 1 1 0 4
13 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
3 0 0 0 0 3
14 Daren Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 0 0 0 3
15 Vernillius Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
16 Alvin Prospere B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
17 Murlan Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 0 0 0 3
18 Desmond Alfred A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 0 0 0 0 3
19 Tyrel Chicot B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
20 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 1 0 3
21 Clem St. Rose A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 1 0 3
22 Keddy Lesporis A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 1 1 0 3
23 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 1 0 1 1 3
24 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 0 0 0 0 2
25 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South Castries Lions
2 0 0 0 0 2
26 Jamal Mc Phee B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 0 0 0 2
27 Travis Gifford B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 0 0 2
28 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 1 0 2
29 Maverick Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 1 0 0 1 2
30 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 1 0 0 2
31 Craig Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
32 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
33 Dane Edwards B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 1 0 2
34 Shervin Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
35 Kemrol Charles A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
36 Ashley Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
37 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
38 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
39 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
40 Shadrack Descarte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 1
41 Tennesy Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 1 0 0 0 1
42 Quint Mesmain A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
43 Akeem Auguste B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Tyler Sookwa A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 Alex Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 Mervin Wells B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 1
48 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
49 Shervin George B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 1
50 Dalius Monrose A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
51 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
52 Dornan Edward B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 1
53 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
54 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 1
55 Johnnel Eugene A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 0 0 0 1
56 Al Prince B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 Wayne Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Shem Paul B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 1 0 0 1
60 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 1 0 1
61 Tarryck Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 1 0 0 1
62 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 1 0 0 1
63 Shervon Leo B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 1 0 1
64 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 1 0 1
65 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 1 0 0 1
66 Leon Polius A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Earven Frederick B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Wayad Hippolyte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Devon Eugene B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Randal Rithal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Lanse Sammy B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Kim Charlery B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Dexter Soloman B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Tyrone Theodore B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Xytus Emmanuel A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Chris Pamphile B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Julian Sylvester B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Junior Peter B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Hafeez Ali B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Sanjay Hayle A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Shelton Arneau B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Chard Polius B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Stanislas Saltibus B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Canis Richardson A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Loic Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Mateo Boulogne A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Veron Preville B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Shervon Joseph B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Gaspard Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Rahym Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Jamaal James A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Sanjay Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Dillan John A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Denver Didier A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Wade Clovis A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Nick Joseph A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Richie Roberts B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Alvin Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Keither Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Alleyn Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0