# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Kester Charlemagne B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 3 6.0 15 7 2.14 2.50 5.1 0 0 2 0
2 Alleyn Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 12.0 83 6 13.83 6.92 12.0 0 0 1 1
3 Sherlon Isidore B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 3 9.0 66 6 11.00 7.33 9.0 1 0 2 0
4 Wayne Prospere B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 12.0 47 5 9.40 3.92 14.4 0 0 1 0
5 Corlinus Calender B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 3 8.0 42 5 8.40 5.25 9.6 0 0 2 0
6 Shadrack Descarte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 3 11.0 72 5 14.40 6.55 13.2 0 0 3 2
7 Sanjay Pamphile B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 11.0 82 5 16.40 7.45 13.2 1 0 9 3
8 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 2 5.2 56 5 11.20 10.50 6.4 0 1 1 0
9 Bronté Bess A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
3 3 9.0 41 4 10.25 4.56 13.5 0 0 3 1
10 Keygan Arnold B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 3 10.0 52 4 13.00 5.20 15.0 0 0 0 0
11 Dillan John B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 12.0 67 4 16.75 5.58 18.0 0 0 10 0
12 Alvin Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 11.0 64 4 16.00 5.82 16.5 0 0 0 0
13 Leslie James A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 3 9.0 56 4 14.00 6.22 13.5 0 0 2 0
14 Shanii Mesmain A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
2 2 7.0 54 4 13.50 7.71 10.5 0 0 4 0
15 Canis Richardson B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 8.0 66 4 16.50 8.25 12.0 0 0 3 0
16 Craig Emmanuel A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 3 11.0 100 4 25.00 9.09 16.5 0 0 11 2
17 Lanse Sammy A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 3 8.4 85 4 21.25 9.81 13.0 0 0 0 3
18 Alvinaus Simon A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
3 3 11.4 59 3 19.67 5.06 23.3 0 0 3 1
19 Travis Gifford A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
2 2 7.0 37 3 12.33 5.29 14.0 0 0 2 0
20 Devon Eugene A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 12.0 66 3 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 10 0
21 Audy Alexander A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
3 2 6.1 40 3 13.33 6.49 12.3 0 0 1 1
22 Johnson Charles B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 1 4.0 26 3 8.67 6.50 8.0 0 0 3 0
23 Loic Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 12.0 84 3 28.00 7.00 24.0 0 0 16 0
24 Cyrille Charles B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 9.0 63 3 21.00 7.00 18.0 0 0 4 0
25 Quint Mesmain B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 9.0 70 3 23.33 7.78 18.0 0 0 1 0
26 Kernan Henry B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 9.0 85 3 28.33 9.44 18.0 0 0 2 1
27 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 3 7.0 69 3 23.00 9.86 14.0 0 0 2 1
28 Kemrol Charles B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 8.0 41 2 20.50 5.12 24.0 0 0 1 0
29 Xavier Gabriel B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 3 8.0 44 2 22.00 5.50 24.0 0 0 17 0
30 Jamal Lesmond B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 9.2 67 2 33.50 7.18 28.0 0 0 2 0
31 Mervin Wells A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 2 6.0 44 2 22.00 7.33 18.0 0 0 2 0
32 Xytus Emmanuel B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 1 2.0 15 2 7.50 7.50 6.0 0 0 0 0
33 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 4 13.0 101 2 50.50 7.77 39.0 0 0 19 0
34 Johnnel Eugene B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 9.0 70 2 35.00 7.78 27.0 0 0 0 0
35 Kern Xavier A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
2 2 5.0 39 2 19.50 7.80 15.0 0 0 9 0
36 Kurt Edward A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 2 5.0 39 2 19.50 7.80 15.0 0 0 1 0
37 Jeannick Serieux B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
3 2 4.0 34 2 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 3 0
38 Alex Antoine A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 9.0 99 2 49.50 11.00 27.0 0 0 10 0
39 Valange St. Ange A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
2 1 4.0 10 1 10.00 2.50 24.0 0 0 0 1
40 Richie Roberts A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 2 5.0 34 1 34.00 6.80 30.0 0 0 2 0
41 Zachary Edmund A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 2 7.0 50 1 50.00 7.14 42.0 0 0 6 0
42 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 5.0 36 1 36.00 7.20 30.0 0 0 0 0
43 Bradley Tisson A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
2 2 3.0 23 1 23.00 7.67 18.0 0 0 2 0
44 Lee Solomon B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 1 2.0 16 1 16.00 8.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
45 Michael Charlery B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
2 2 7.0 59 1 59.00 8.43 42.0 0 0 10 0
46 Desmond Alfred B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 8.0 68 1 68.00 8.50 48.0 0 0 6 0
47 Jermain Harding A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 3 6.0 52 1 52.00 8.67 36.0 0 0 12 0
48 Darel Francis A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 3.0 26 1 26.00 8.67 18.0 0 0 7 0
49 Shelton Arneau A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 7.0 61 1 61.00 8.71 42.0 0 0 9 0
50 Shervon Joseph A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 2 7.0 68 1 68.00 9.71 42.0 0 0 3 1
51 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 5.0 56 1 56.00 11.20 30.0 0 0 7 0
52 Al Prince A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 1 2.0 26 1 26.00 13.00 12.0 0 0 0 0
53 Sky Lafeuille A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 2.0 27 1 27.00 13.50 12.0 0 0 1 0
54 Egbert Henry B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
2 2 3.0 45 1 45.00 15.00 18.0 0 0 1 0
55 Macklin Estaphane B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
1 1 0.3 8 1 8.00 16.00 3.0 0 0 1 0
56 Tonius Simon B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
4 1 1.0 2 0 2.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
57 Dornan Edward B
 SCCA South Castries Lions
3 1 2.0 10 0 5.00 0.0 0 0 0 1
58 Dalton Polius A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 7.0 51 0 7.29 0.0 0 0 2 0
59 Millan David A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 2 4.0 31 0 7.75 0.0 0 0 2 0
60 Tyrone Theodore A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
1 1 1.0 8 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
61 Hafeez Ali A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
3 2 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
62 Shervin George B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 1 2.0 18 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
63 Evanus Emmanuel B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
1 1 2.0 21 0 10.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
64 Dale Stanio A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 2 4.0 44 0 11.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
65 Hayzel Charlery B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 4.0 46 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
66 Murlan Sammy A
 CCUL Choiseul Craft Masters
3 1 2.0 23 0 11.50 0.0 0 0 2 0
67 Dexter Soloman A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
68 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
3 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
69 Dichege Henry B
 MCCU Mon Repos Pioneers
1 1 2.0 33 0 16.50 0.0 0 0 1 0
70 Dishon Rampal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
71 Michael Francois A
 BambooSprings VFort North Raiders
1 1 1.0 20 0 20.00 0.0 0 0 2 0