# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
4 4 0 173 87 43.25 198.85 79 0 1 2 1 1 9 21
2 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 0 161 116 32.20 138.79 80 0 1 1 2 1 9 14
3 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 2 153 102 51.00 150.00 77 0 1 1 2 0 8 8
4 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 4 0 146 124 36.50 117.74 75 0 1 2 0 1 3 19
5 Alex Joseph B
 Avatar City Blasters
4 4 1 135 95 45.00 142.11 74 0 0 1 1 1 6 14
6 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 0 121 71 24.20 170.42 42 0 0 0 2 0 10 10
7 Awene Edward A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 3 0 118 100 39.33 118.00 85 0 1 1 1 1 6 12
8 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 4 1 115 101 38.33 113.86 50 0 0 1 1 0 4 11
9 Shadrack Descarte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 1 106 80 26.50 132.50 64 0 0 1 1 1 7 10
10 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 0 101 103 20.20 98.06 44 0 0 0 1 0 5 6
11 Craig Emmanuel A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 1 99 95 24.75 104.21 48 0 0 0 1 0 5 7
12 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 0 87 70 17.40 124.29 46 0 0 0 1 0 6 7
13 Ashley Hippolyte B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 1 85 74 42.50 114.86 57 0 0 1 1 0 4 9
14 Mervin Wells A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 79 54 26.33 146.30 40 0 0 0 2 1 6 4
15 Dalton Polius A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 1 79 69 39.50 114.49 49 0 0 0 2 1 3 5
16 Stephen Naitram B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 5 0 77 90 15.40 85.56 53 0 0 1 0 0 3 5
17 Canis Richardson B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 71 64 23.67 110.94 35 0 0 0 2 0 5 3
18 Cyrille Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 1 65 39 32.50 166.67 50 0 0 1 0 0 5 4
19 Zachary Edmund A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 3 0 65 50 21.67 130.00 40 0 0 0 1 0 6 3
20 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
3 2 1 65 52 65.00 125.00 44 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
21 Kimani Melius A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 63 61 21.00 103.28 49 0 0 0 1 0 4 6
22 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 4 2 63 74 31.50 85.14 41 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
23 Al Prince A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 3 0 60 57 20.00 105.26 39 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
24 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 1 55 54 13.75 101.85 42 0 0 0 1 0 2 6
25 Murlan Sammy A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 4 1 54 29 18.00 186.21 36 0 0 0 1 2 5 3
26 Hayzel Charlery B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 5 3 53 45 26.50 117.78 36 0 0 0 1 0 6 2
27 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 53 56 17.67 94.64 27 0 0 0 1 0 4 3
28 Jeannick Serieux B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 51 74 17.00 68.92 28 0 0 0 1 0 1 6
29 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 2 50 21 16.67 238.10 31 0 0 0 1 2 7 0
30 Alex Antoine A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 49 32 16.33 153.12 33 0 0 0 1 0 2 7
31 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 1 49 55 12.25 89.09 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
32 Kim Charlery A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 2 0 48 30 24.00 160.00 43 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
33 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 47 47 15.67 100.00 47 0 0 0 1 2 3 6
34 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 3 0 41 45 13.67 91.11 34 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
35 Alleyn Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 3 0 40 31 13.33 129.03 30 0 0 0 1 1 3 2
36 Jamaal James B
 Avatar City Blasters
4 4 0 40 45 10.00 88.89 25 0 0 0 1 1 2 5
37 Dornan Edward B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 5 0 40 54 8.00 74.07 21 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
38 Kurt Dylan Sealy B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 2 1 39 38 39.00 102.63 30 0 0 0 1 0 2 1
39 Alvin Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 3 0 37 41 12.33 90.24 32 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
40 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 4 2 35 37 17.50 94.59 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
41 Kemrol Charles B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 0 34 21 17.00 161.90 24 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
42 Kurt Edward A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 34 31 11.33 109.68 26 0 0 0 1 1 3 3
43 Gaspard Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 5 0 34 38 6.80 89.47 24 0 0 0 0 2 3 2
44 Dale Stanio A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 1 34 48 8.50 70.83 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
45 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 3 2 31 47 31.00 65.96 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
46 Leslie James A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 3 1 30 26 15.00 115.38 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
47 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 30 40 10.00 75.00 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
48 Denver Didier B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 0 30 41 15.00 73.17 28 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
49 Daren Sammy B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 5 0 30 47 6.00 63.83 12 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
50 Tennesy Hippolyte B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 28 37 9.33 75.68 23 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
51 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 27 27 9.00 100.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
52 Johnnel Eugene B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 4 1 27 29 9.00 93.10 14 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
53 Xytus Emmanuel B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 1 25 23 25.00 108.70 25 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
54 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 3 0 25 26 8.33 96.15 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
55 Vidal Crandon A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 24 36 8.00 66.67 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
56 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 1 0 22 11 22.00 200.00 22 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
57 Richie Roberts A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 3 2 22 18 22.00 122.22 12 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
58 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 1 0 20 22 20.00 90.91 20 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
59 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 3 1 15 10 7.50 150.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
60 Hafeez Ali A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 1 0 15 28 15.00 53.57 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
61 Shervon Joseph A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 2 0 13 21 6.50 61.90 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
62 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 3 12 14 85.71 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
63 Shervin Charles B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 12 15 4.00 80.00 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
64 Tarryck Gabriel A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 0 12 19 6.00 63.16 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
65 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 2 1 11 8 11.00 137.50 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
66 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 2 0 11 11 5.50 100.00 11 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
67 Jermain Harding A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 2 1 11 15 11.00 73.33 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
68 Wade Clovis B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 2 1 10 19 10.00 52.63 10 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
69 Jard Goodman A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 0 9 13 9.00 69.23 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
70 Shelton Arneau A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 8 10 2.67 80.00 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
71 Richley Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 2 0 8 12 4.00 66.67 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
72 Dishon Rampal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 1 0 8 13 8.00 61.54 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Sanjay Pamphile B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 0 7 5 3.50 140.00 7 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
74 Dane Edwards A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 0 7 6 7.00 116.67 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
75 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 1 1 6 2 300.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
76 Dyondre Taylor A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 1 0 6 14 6.00 42.86 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Quint Mesmain B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 2 5 5 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
78 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 2 1 5 5 5.00 100.00 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Wayne Prospere B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 1 0 5 7 5.00 71.43 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Egbert Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 1 1 5 8 62.50 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Desmond Alfred B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 1 5 11 5.00 45.45 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Bradley Giddings A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 2 0 5 23 2.50 21.74 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 1 1 4 2 200.00 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
84 Keddy Lesporis A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 1 0 4 3 4.00 133.33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
85 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 1 0 4 6 4.00 66.67 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Millan David A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 2 1 4 8 4.00 50.00 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
87 Lanse Sammy A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 1 0 4 12 4.00 33.33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 1 0 4 13 4.00 30.77 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Junior Peter B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
2 1 0 3 7 3.00 42.86 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 1 0 2 5 2.00 40.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Devon Eugene A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 2 1 2 7 2.00 28.57 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
92 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Dillan John B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 2 1 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
94 Travis Gifford A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 1 1 1 4 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Loic Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 3 1 1 8 0.50 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
96 Dichege Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Darel Francis A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Sherlon Isidore B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Macklin Estaphane B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Chris Pamphile A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Kern Xavier A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Michael Francois A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Nickson Edmund B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Sky Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 1 1 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Shervin George B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
108 Tyrone Theodore A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
109 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 2 1 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
110 Andious Hippolyte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
111 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
112 Dexter Soloman A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 0 0 3 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
113 Simeon Gerson A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 1 0 0 7 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0