# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Ins

No

Runs

Balls

Avg

Sr

Hs

100's

75's

50's

25's

0

6's

4's

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 1 229 156 57.25 146.79 78 0 1 3 0 0 11 26
2 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 2 196 130 65.33 150.77 76 0 1 2 1 0 13 16
3 Julian Sylvester B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 0 166 128 55.33 129.69 99 0 1 1 1 0 12 15
4 Vidal Crandon B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 0 165 114 33.00 144.74 58 0 0 1 3 0 10 17
5 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 1 157 114 39.25 137.72 75 0 1 1 2 0 7 18
6 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 1 151 108 37.75 139.81 81 0 1 1 1 1 13 9
7 Tarryck Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 0 145 112 29.00 129.46 58 0 0 2 0 0 6 18
8 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 1 145 119 36.25 121.85 68 0 0 2 0 0 4 21
9 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 0 136 111 27.20 122.52 99 0 1 1 0 0 9 13
10 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 0 129 73 25.80 176.71 41 0 0 0 3 1 12 10
11 Kimani Melius B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 0 113 104 22.60 108.65 74 0 0 1 0 0 2 17
12 Shervin Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
4 4 1 110 64 36.67 171.88 60 0 0 1 1 1 8 10
13 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 4 2 110 105 55.00 104.76 70 0 0 1 1 1 5 11
14 Gaspard Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 109 54 36.33 201.85 100 1 0 0 0 1 7 14
15 Vernillius Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
4 4 0 92 77 23.00 119.48 34 0 0 0 3 1 7 6
16 Quint Mesmain A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 3 87 54 0.00 161.11 64 0 0 1 0 0 7 5
17 Mervin Wells B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 85 64 28.33 132.81 38 0 0 0 2 0 7 3
18 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
4 4 1 79 57 26.33 138.60 48 0 0 0 2 0 4 8
19 Craig Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 76 51 25.33 149.02 36 0 0 0 1 0 6 4
20 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 3 0 73 75 24.33 97.33 45 0 0 0 1 0 1 9
21 Jamal Mc Phee B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 1 67 43 16.75 155.81 31 0 0 0 1 0 4 4
22 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 0 66 48 13.20 137.50 26 0 0 0 1 0 5 6
23 Ashley Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 63 56 21.00 112.50 42 0 0 0 1 1 7 0
24 Travis Gifford B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 1 63 68 31.50 92.65 45 0 0 0 1 0 1 7
25 Mateo Boulogne A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 4 1 59 75 19.67 78.67 31 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
26 Tyrel Chicot B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 3 2 55 40 55.00 137.50 52 0 0 1 0 1 2 4
27 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 4 1 55 49 18.33 112.24 27 0 0 0 1 0 3 3
28 Hayzel Charlery B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 4 1 54 30 18.00 180.00 37 0 0 0 1 0 3 4
29 Daren Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 53 41 17.67 129.27 49 0 0 0 1 1 4 4
30 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 1 51 27 25.50 188.89 28 0 0 0 1 0 5 3
31 Keither Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 50 49 16.67 102.04 35 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
32 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 4 1 49 25 16.33 196.00 41 0 0 0 1 2 4 4
33 Maverick Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 49 39 16.33 125.64 20 0 0 0 0 0 4 3
34 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 0 48 51 9.60 94.12 32 0 0 0 1 1 1 8
35 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 1 47 53 11.75 88.68 17 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
36 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 1 46 43 23.00 106.98 20 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
37 Akeem Auguste B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 4 1 46 44 15.33 104.55 19 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
38 Keddy Lesporis A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 45 48 15.00 93.75 27 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
39 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 3 0 42 36 14.00 116.67 32 0 0 0 1 1 4 2
40 Alleyn Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 42 37 14.00 113.51 29 0 0 0 1 0 1 4
41 Johnnel Eugene A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 41 37 41.00 110.81 41 0 0 0 1 0 4 2
42 Denver Didier A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 0 41 41 13.67 100.00 37 0 0 0 1 0 2 5
43 Richie Roberts B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 0 39 42 13.00 92.86 16 0 0 0 0 0 3 1
44 Randal Rithal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 0 38 28 19.00 135.71 33 0 0 0 1 0 1 5
45 Tyler Sookwa A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 2 38 39 12.67 97.44 14 0 0 0 0 0 2 3
46 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 35 27 11.67 129.63 14 0 0 0 0 0 3 2
47 Tennesy Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 1 34 27 34.00 125.93 34 0 0 0 1 1 2 3
48 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 4 2 33 20 16.50 165.00 27 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
49 Dalius Monrose A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 2 31 17 31.00 182.35 22 0 0 0 0 1 2 1
50 Wade Clovis A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 28 19 28.00 147.37 28 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
51 Murlan Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 28 26 9.33 107.69 17 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
52 Xytus Emmanuel A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 0 27 22 13.50 122.73 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
53 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 2 1 24 22 24.00 109.09 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
54 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
2 2 0 24 23 12.00 104.35 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
55 Shadrack Descarte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 24 28 8.00 85.71 15 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
56 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 1 1 22 15 0.00 146.67 22 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
57 Dornan Edward B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 3 2 22 20 22.00 110.00 14 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
58 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 3 2 21 22 21.00 95.45 11 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
59 Dane Edwards B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 3 0 21 28 7.00 75.00 14 0 0 0 0 1 2 0
60 Shervin George B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 1 20 26 10.00 76.92 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
61 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 0 19 13 9.50 146.15 11 0 0 0 0 0 2 1
62 Nick Joseph A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 0 19 26 19.00 73.08 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
63 Earven Frederick B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 2 1 18 18 18.00 100.00 17 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
64 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 3 3 17 10 0.00 170.00 16 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
65 Leon Polius A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 3 1 17 18 8.50 94.44 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
66 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 3 0 17 19 5.67 89.47 15 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
67 Wayad Hippolyte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 1 0 13 8 13.00 162.50 13 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
68 Kim Charlery B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 12 18 12.00 66.67 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
69 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 0 11 15 3.67 73.33 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
70 Stephen Naitram A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 10 18 3.33 55.56 9 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
71 Dillan John A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 0 9 11 3.00 81.82 8 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
72 Al Prince B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 0 9 32 3.00 28.12 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Rahym Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 8 6 8.00 133.33 8 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
74 Junior Peter B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 1 0 8 16 8.00 50.00 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Veron Preville B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 1 1 6 2 0.00 300.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
76 Stanislas Saltibus B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 1 0 6 5 6.00 120.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
77 Wayne Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 1 1 6 10 0.00 60.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
78 Chard Polius B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 6 12 6.00 50.00 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Loic Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 1 6 22 3.00 27.27 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 2 1 5 6 5.00 83.33 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Clem St. Rose A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 1 1 4 3 0.00 133.33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
82 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 1 1 4 9 0.00 44.44 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 2 1 4 9 4.00 44.44 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
84 Chris Pamphile B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 3 3 3.00 100.00 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 2 1 3 7 3.00 42.86 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Shervon Joseph B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 1 2 2 0.00 100.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Lanse Sammy B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Canis Richardson A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 1 0 2 4 2.00 50.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 1 0 2 5 2.00 40.00 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Sanjay Hayle A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 2 2 10 2.00 20.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
91 Alvin Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 0 1 3 1.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Kemrol Charles A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 0 1 3 0.50 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
93 Tyrone Theodore B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 1 1 1 3 0.00 33.33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Alex Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
2 2 0 1 4 0.50 25.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
95 Alvin Prospere B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 3 1 1 5 0.50 20.00 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
96 Sanjay Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 2 0 1 8 0.50 12.50 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
97 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Devon Eugene B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Desmond Alfred A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Shervon Leo B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Shem Paul B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 1 1 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Dexter Soloman B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Shelton Arneau B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Jamaal James A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 0 1 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
108 Hafeez Ali B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 0 2 0.00 0.00 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0