# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
4 646 0 50 0 0 696
2 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 513 100 40 0 0 653
3 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 184 340 30 0 0 554
4 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 491 0 40 0 0 531
5 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 475 0 40 0 0 515
6 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 324 180 0 0 0 504
7 Shadrack Descarte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 338 130 20 0 0 488
8 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 381 0 50 0 0 431
9 Alex Joseph B
 Avatar City Blasters
4 409 0 10 0 0 419
10 Alleyn Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 128 230 30 0 0 388
11 Awene Edward A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 362 0 10 0 0 372
12 Sherlon Isidore B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 0 360 10 0 0 370
13 Craig Emmanuel A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 236 100 20 0 0 356
14 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 22 310 10 0 0 342
15 Alvin Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 63 240 30 0 0 333
16 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 226 0 90 0 0 316
17 Cyrille Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 229 60 10 0 0 299
18 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 18 250 20 0 0 288
19 Ashley Hippolyte B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 276 0 10 0 0 286
20 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 105 180 0 0 0 285
21 Canis Richardson B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 164 80 30 0 0 274
22 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
3 184 80 10 0 0 274
23 Mervin Wells A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 215 40 10 0 0 265
24 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 12 220 20 0 0 252
25 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 217 0 30 0 0 247
26 Zachary Edmund A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 190 10 40 0 0 240
27 Stephen Naitram B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 194 0 40 0 0 234
28 Wayne Prospere B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 5 210 0 0 0 215
29 Johnnel Eugene B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 71 90 50 0 0 211
30 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 50 150 10 0 0 210
31 Hayzel Charlery B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 157 50 0 0 0 207
32 Kemrol Charles B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 132 60 10 0 0 202
33 Leslie James A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 86 100 10 0 0 196
34 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 -6 180 10 0 0 184
35 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 -10 160 30 0 0 180
36 Dalton Polius A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 190 -10 0 0 0 180
37 Murlan Sammy A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 187 -20 10 0 0 177
38 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 130 0 40 0 0 170
39 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 89 0 80 0 0 169
40 Tennesy Hippolyte B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 62 0 100 0 0 162
41 Dillan John B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 -9 130 40 0 0 161
42 Alex Antoine A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 150 0 10 0 0 160
43 Jeannick Serieux B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 89 60 10 0 0 159
44 Sanjay Pamphile B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 -1 140 20 0 0 159
45 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 46 100 10 0 0 156
46 Travis Gifford A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 1 130 20 0 0 151
47 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 98 10 40 0 0 148
48 Kimani Melius A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 147 0 0 0 0 147
49 Richie Roberts A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 86 20 40 0 0 146
50 Kim Charlery A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 128 0 10 0 0 138
51 Devon Eugene A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 -8 130 10 0 0 132
52 Al Prince A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 142 -10 0 0 0 132
53 Gaspard Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 72 0 50 0 0 122
54 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 104 0 10 0 0 114
55 Kurt Edward A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 63 40 10 0 0 113
56 Xytus Emmanuel B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 48 50 10 0 0 108
57 Kurt Dylan Sealy B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 84 0 20 0 0 104
58 Loic Prospere B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 -19 100 20 0 0 101
59 Dornan Edward B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 61 0 40 0 0 101
60 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 69 10 20 0 0 99
61 Jamaal James B
 Avatar City Blasters
4 79 0 10 0 0 89
62 Dale Stanio A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 58 -20 50 0 0 88
63 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 76 0 10 0 0 86
64 Daren Sammy B
 Avatar City Blasters
5 46 0 40 0 0 86
65 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 2 70 10 0 0 82
66 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 42 30 10 0 0 82
67 Quint Mesmain B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 6 50 20 0 0 76
68 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 54 0 20 0 0 74
69 Denver Didier B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 54 0 20 0 0 74
70 Vidal Crandon A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 27 0 40 0 0 67
71 Shervon Joseph A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 25 40 0 0 0 65
72 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 40 20 0 0 65
73 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
5 64 0 0 0 0 64
74 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 43 0 20 0 0 63
75 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 0 40 20 0 0 60
76 Lanse Sammy A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 -6 60 0 0 0 54
77 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 13 30 0 0 0 43
78 Hafeez Ali A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 27 0 10 0 0 37
79 Tarryck Gabriel A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 24 0 10 0 0 34
80 Kern Xavier A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 0 30 0 0 0 30
81 Wade Clovis B
 Avatar City Blasters
3 11 0 10 0 0 21
82 Macklin Estaphane B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 20 0 0 0 20
83 Dishon Rampal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 8 0 10 0 0 18
84 Bradley Giddings A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 -5 0 20 0 0 15
85 Keddy Lesporis A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 5 0 10 0 0 15
86 Junior Peter B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
2 3 0 10 0 0 13
87 Jermain Harding A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
3 2 10 0 0 0 12
88 Darel Francis A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 10 0 0 0 10
89 Jard Goodman A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 10 0 0 0 0 10
90 Dane Edwards A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
91 Egbert Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 5 -10 10 0 0 5
92 Shervin Charles B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 4 0 0 0 0 4
93 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 4 0 0 0 0 4
94 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Michael Francois A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Chris Pamphile A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Kurstan Jules A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Richley Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Nickson Edmund B
 Scca South CAstries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Shelton Arneau A
 Gros Islet Knights
3 -1 -10 10 0 0 -1
101 Dyondre Taylor A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
2 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
102 Desmond Alfred B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 5 -20 10 0 0 -5
103 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
104 Simeon Gerson A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
105 Dexter Soloman A
 Gros Islet Knights
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
106 Sky Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 -10 0 0 0 -10
107 Andious Hippolyte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
108 Tyrone Theodore A
 Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
109 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 7 -20 0 0 0 -13
110 Millan David A
 Gros Islet Knights
2 -5 -10 0 0 0 -15
111 Shervin George B
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 -10 -10 0 0 0 -20
112 Dichege Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 -30 0 0 0 -30
113 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 5 -40 0 0 0 -35