Fixtures

Friday

24

May 2019
7:30 PM
 

Saturday

25

May 2019
4:00 PM

Scca South Castries Lions Print Roster V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Saturday

25

May 2019
8:00 PM

Vieux Fort North Raiders Print Roster V Gros Islet Knights Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

26

May 2019
4:00 PM

Avatar City Blasters Print Roster V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

26

May 2019
8:00 PM

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Print Roster V Mabouya Valley Renegades Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Tuesday

28

May 2019
7:00 PM

Avatar City Blasters Print Roster V Mabouya Valley Renegades Print Roster

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Wednesday

29

May 2019
7:00 PM

Scca South Castries Lions Print Roster V Gros Islet Knights Print Roster

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Friday

31

May 2019
7:30 PM

Gros Islet Knights Print Roster V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
4:00 PM

Scca South Castries Lions Print Roster V Vieux Fort North Raiders Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Saturday

1

Jun 2019
8:00 PM

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Print Roster V Avatar City Blasters Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
4:00 PM

Vieux Fort North Raiders Print Roster V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
8:00 PM

Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Print Roster V Mabouya Valley Renegades Print Roster

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

TBD V TBD

SF @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Saturday

8

Jun 2019
7:30 PM

TBD V TBD

SF @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

TBD V TBD

3P @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 

Sunday

9

Jun 2019
6:00 PM

TBD V TBD

F @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Comment:

 
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/24/2019 7:30 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters  Print Roster Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers  Print Roster PMG  
2 L 05/25/2019 4:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions  Print Roster Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers  Print Roster PMG  
3 L 05/25/2019 8:00 PM Vieux Fort North Raiders  Print Roster Gros Islet Knights  Print Roster PMG  
4 L 05/26/2019 4:00 PM Avatar City Blasters  Print Roster Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers  Print Roster PMG  
5 L 05/26/2019 8:00 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters  Print Roster Mabouya Valley Renegades  Print Roster PMG  
6 L 05/28/2019 7:00 PM Avatar City Blasters  Print Roster Mabouya Valley Renegades  Print Roster TBD  
7 L 05/29/2019 7:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions  Print Roster Gros Islet Knights  Print Roster TBD  
8 L 05/31/2019 7:30 PM Gros Islet Knights  Print Roster Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers  Print Roster PMG  
9 L 06/01/2019 4:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions  Print Roster Vieux Fort North Raiders  Print Roster PMG  
10 L 06/01/2019 8:00 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters  Print Roster Avatar City Blasters  Print Roster PMG  
11 L 06/02/2019 4:00 PM Vieux Fort North Raiders  Print Roster Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers  Print Roster PMG  
12 L 06/02/2019 8:00 PM Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers  Print Roster Mabouya Valley Renegades  Print Roster PMG  
13 SF 06/08/2019 3:30 PM TBD TBD TBD  
14 SF 06/08/2019 7:30 PM TBD TBD TBD  
15 3P 06/09/2019 2:00 PM TBD TBD TBD  
16 F 06/09/2019 6:00 PM TBD TBD TBD