Fixtures

Friday

24

May 2019
7:30 PM

Saturday

25

May 2019
5:00 PM

Saturday

25

May 2019
8:30 PM

Vieux Fort North Raiders V Gros Islet Knights

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Sunday

26

May 2019
3:30 PM

Sunday

26

May 2019
7:30 PM

Tuesday

28

May 2019
7:00 PM

Avatar City Blasters V Mabouya Valley Renegades

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Wednesday

29

May 2019
7:00 PM

Scca South Castries Lions V Gros Islet Knights

L @ TBD       Umpires: ,

Friday

31

May 2019
7:30 PM

Gros Islet Knights V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers

L @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
3:30 PM

Sunday

2

Jun 2019
7:30 PM

Monday

3

Jun 2019
7:00 PM

Tuesday

4

Jun 2019
7:00 PM

Tuesday

4

Jun 2019
7:00 PM

Gros Islet Knights V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers

L @ GI       Umpires: ,

Monday

10

Jun 2019
3:00 PM

Monday

10

Jun 2019
7:00 PM

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Gros Islet Knights

SF @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
2:00 PM

Gros Islet Knights V Mabouya Valley Renegades

3P @ PMG       Umpires: ,

Sunday

16

Jun 2019
6:00 PM
# Match Type Date Time Team 1 (Home) Team 2 Ground Umpire1 Umpire2 Scorecard
1 L 05/24/2019 7:30 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers PMG   Scorecard
2 L 05/25/2019 5:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers PMG   Scorecard
3 L 05/25/2019 8:30 PM Vieux Fort North Raiders Gros Islet Knights PMG   Scorecard
4 L 05/26/2019 3:30 PM Avatar City Blasters Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers PMG   Scorecard
5 L 05/26/2019 7:30 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Mabouya Valley Renegades PMG   Scorecard
6 L 05/28/2019 7:00 PM Avatar City Blasters Mabouya Valley Renegades TBD   Scorecard
7 L 05/29/2019 7:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions Gros Islet Knights TBD   Scorecard
8 L 05/31/2019 7:30 PM Gros Islet Knights Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers PMG   Scorecard
9 L 06/02/2019 3:30 PM Vieux Fort North Raiders Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers PMG   Scorecard
10 L 06/02/2019 7:30 PM Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers Mabouya Valley Renegades PMG   Scorecard
11 L 06/03/2019 7:00 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Avatar City Blasters PMG   Scorecard
12 L 06/04/2019 7:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions Vieux Fort North Raiders PMG   Scorecard
13 L 06/04/2019 7:00 PM Gros Islet Knights Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers GI   Scorecard
14 SF 06/10/2019 3:00 PM Scca South Castries Lions Mabouya Valley Renegades PMG   Scorecard
15 SF 06/10/2019 7:00 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Gros Islet Knights PMG   Scorecard
16 3P 06/16/2019 2:00 PM Gros Islet Knights Mabouya Valley Renegades PMG   Scorecard
17 F 06/16/2019 6:00 PM Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters Scca South Castries Lions PMG   Scorecard