Match Results
 
Final

16

Jun 2019

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Scca South Castries Lions

Digicel SPLT2019: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 22 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
3rd Position

16

Jun 2019

Gros Islet Knights V Mabouya Valley Renegades

Digicel SPLT2019: Mabouya Valley Renegades won by 4 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

10

Jun 2019

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Gros Islet Knights

Digicel SPLT2019: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 35 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

10

Jun 2019

Mabouya Valley Renegades V Scca South Castries Lions

Digicel SPLT2019: Scca South Castries Lions won by 4 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

4

Jun 2019

Vieux Fort North Raiders V Scca South Castries Lions

Digicel SPLT2019: Scca South Castries Lions won by 8 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

4

Jun 2019

Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers V Gros Islet Knights

Digicel SPLT2019: Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers won by 10 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

3

Jun 2019

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Avatar City Blasters

Digicel SPLT2019: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 45 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

2

Jun 2019

Mabouya Valley Renegades V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers

Digicel SPLT2019: Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers won by 3 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

2

Jun 2019

Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers V Vieux Fort North Raiders

Digicel SPLT2019: Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers won by 126 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

31

May 2019

Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers V Gros Islet Knights

Digicel SPLT2019: Abandoned. (D/L)

Ball By Ball
League

29

May 2019

Scca South Castries Lions V Gros Islet Knights

Digicel SPLT2019: Gros Islet Knights won by 2 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

28

May 2019

Mabouya Valley Renegades V Avatar City Blasters

Digicel SPLT2019: Mabouya Valley Renegades won by 44 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

26

May 2019

Mabouya Valley Renegades V Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters

Digicel SPLT2019: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 5 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

26

May 2019

Avatar City Blasters V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers

Digicel SPLT2019: Avatar City Blasters won by 35 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

25

May 2019

Gros Islet Knights V Vieux Fort North Raiders

Digicel SPLT2019: Gros Islet Knights won by 38 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

25

May 2019

Scca South Castries Lions V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers

Digicel SPLT2019: Scca South Castries Lions won by 110 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

24

May 2019

Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers V Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters

Digicel SPLT2019: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 9 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball