Match Results
 
Final

22

Jul 2018

Avatar City Blasters V Scca South CAstries Lions

Flow SPLT2018: Avatar City Blasters: 100/8(20.0/20 ov) Scca South CAstries Lions: 98/6(11.0/20 ov)

Ball By Ball
Eliminator

22

Jul 2018

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Mabouya Valley Renegades

Flow SPLT2018: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 59 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

21

Jul 2018

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Avatar City Blasters

Flow SPLT2018: Avatar City Blasters won by 5 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
Semi Final

21

Jul 2018

Scca South CAstries Lions V Mabouya Valley Renegades

Flow SPLT2018: Scca South CAstries Lions won by 60 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

10

Jun 2018

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Gros Islet Knights

Flow SPLT2018: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 41 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

10

Jun 2018

Mabouya Valley Renegades V Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders

Flow SPLT2018: Mabouya Valley Renegades won by 6 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

9

Jun 2018

Scca South CAstries Lions V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers

Flow SPLT2018: Scca South CAstries Lions won by 72 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

9

Jun 2018

Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders V Gros Islet Knights

Flow SPLT2018: Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders won by 11 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

8

Jun 2018

Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters V Mabouya Valley Renegades

Flow SPLT2018: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 107 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

6

Jun 2018

Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers V Avatar City Blasters

Flow SPLT2018: Avatar City Blasters won by 6 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

5

Jun 2018

Gros Islet Knights V Mabouya Valley Renegades

Flow SPLT2018: Mabouya Valley Renegades won by 6 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

3

Jun 2018

Scca South CAstries Lions V Avatar City Blasters

Flow SPLT2018: Scca South CAstries Lions won by 88 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

3

Jun 2018

Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers

Flow SPLT2018: Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers won by 7 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

2

Jun 2018

Bamboosprings Vfort North Raiders V Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters

Flow SPLT2018: Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters won by 7 Wkt(s)

Ball By Ball
League

2

Jun 2018

Scca South CAstries Lions V Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers

Flow SPLT2018: Scca South CAstries Lions won by 38 Run(s)

Ball By Ball
League

1

Jun 2018

Avatar City Blasters V Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers

Flow SPLT2018: Avatar City Blasters won by 7 Run(s)

Ball By Ball