# Player

Group

Team

Mat

Inns

Overs

Runs

Wkts

Ave

Econ

SR

4W

5W

Wides

Nb

1 Alvin Prospere B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 6 22.0 143 10 14.30 6.50 13.2 0 0 3 1
2 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 17.0 128 10 12.80 7.53 10.2 1 0 19 0
3 Tyler Sookwa A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 17.2 115 9 12.78 6.63 11.6 1 0 8 1
4 Alleyn Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 12.0 56 7 8.00 4.67 10.3 0 0 2 2
5 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 18.0 133 7 19.00 7.39 15.4 0 0 3 2
6 Shervon Leo B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 15.2 129 7 18.43 8.41 13.1 0 0 22 6
7 Tyrel Chicot B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 6 18.0 197 7 28.14 10.94 15.4 0 0 12 3
8 Sanjay Hayle A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 12.0 80 6 13.33 6.67 12.0 0 0 6 1
9 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 19.0 130 6 21.67 6.84 19.0 0 0 8 1
10 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 4 10.0 70 6 11.67 7.00 10.0 0 0 0 0
11 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 17.0 138 6 23.00 8.12 17.0 0 0 15 1
12 Hayzel Charlery B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 13.0 109 6 18.17 8.38 13.0 0 0 5 0
13 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 19.0 99 5 19.80 5.21 22.8 0 0 21 1
14 Clem St. Rose A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 19.0 127 5 25.40 6.68 22.8 0 0 6 1
15 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 4 12.0 96 5 19.20 8.00 14.4 0 0 5 0
16 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 15.2 123 5 24.60 8.02 18.4 1 0 14 0
17 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 5 15.0 121 5 24.20 8.07 18.0 0 0 19 2
18 Sanjay Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 11.0 93 5 18.60 8.45 13.2 0 0 11 2
19 Tarryck Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 4 10.0 94 5 18.80 9.40 12.0 0 0 7 0
20 Shervin Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
4 2 4.0 21 4 5.25 5.25 6.0 0 0 1 0
21 Wayne Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 7.0 38 4 9.50 5.43 10.5 0 0 0 0
22 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 19.0 104 4 26.00 5.47 28.5 0 0 5 0
23 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 4 16.0 124 4 31.00 7.75 24.0 0 0 9 0
24 Mervin Wells B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 8.0 65 4 16.25 8.12 12.0 0 0 6 1
25 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 9.0 41 3 13.67 4.56 18.0 0 0 2 0
26 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 13.0 86 3 28.67 6.62 26.0 0 0 1 0
27 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 3 5.0 36 3 12.00 7.20 10.0 0 0 0 0
28 Quint Mesmain A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 9.3 75 3 25.00 7.89 19.0 0 0 6 0
29 Dillan John A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 11.0 91 3 30.33 8.27 22.0 0 0 25 0
30 Xytus Emmanuel A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 6.0 60 3 20.00 10.00 12.0 0 0 2 0
31 Canis Richardson A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 6.0 62 3 20.67 10.33 12.0 0 0 4 1
32 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 2 4.1 24 2 12.00 5.76 12.5 0 0 3 0
33 Dornan Edward B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 5 16.4 102 2 51.00 6.12 50.0 0 0 6 1
34 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 2 8.0 53 2 26.50 6.62 24.0 0 0 5 0
35 Shem Paul B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 2 5.0 36 2 18.00 7.20 15.0 0 0 2 0
36 Murlan Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 2 8.0 60 2 30.00 7.50 24.0 0 0 2 0
37 Tyrone Theodore B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 2 7.0 53 2 26.50 7.57 21.0 0 0 7 0
38 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 2 5.0 40 2 20.00 8.00 15.0 0 0 2 0
39 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 3 10.1 86 2 43.00 8.46 30.5 0 0 2 3
40 Shadrack Descarte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 10.0 89 2 44.50 8.90 30.0 0 0 8 0
41 Dalius Monrose A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 3 8.0 74 2 37.00 9.25 24.0 0 0 5 0
42 Shervin George B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 10.0 97 2 48.50 9.70 30.0 0 0 2 0
43 Loic Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 3 9.0 89 2 44.50 9.89 27.0 0 0 13 0
44 Al Prince B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 3 4.5 61 2 30.50 12.62 14.5 0 0 1 0
45 Earven Frederick B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 2 5.0 69 2 34.50 13.80 15.0 0 0 5 1
46 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 3.0 21 1 21.00 7.00 18.0 0 0 0 0
47 Kimani Melius B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 2 2.0 17 1 17.00 8.50 12.0 0 0 0 0
48 Travis Gifford B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 2 5.2 55 1 55.00 10.31 32.0 0 0 2 2
49 Veron Preville B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 4 10.2 107 1 107.00 10.35 62.0 0 0 4 1
50 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 10.0 113 1 113.00 11.30 60.0 0 0 13 1
51 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 1 2.0 25 1 25.00 12.50 12.0 0 0 2 0
52 Craig Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 11.0 84 0 7.64 0.0 0 0 9 0
53 Jamaal James A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 3.0 23 0 7.67 0.0 0 0 0 0
54 Desmond Alfred A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 1 2.0 16 0 8.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
55 Johnnel Eugene A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 3.0 25 0 8.33 0.0 0 0 3 0
56 Stanislas Saltibus B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 2 6.4 57 0 8.55 0.0 0 0 6 1
57 Devon Eugene B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 2 6.0 52 0 8.67 0.0 0 0 5 0
58 Richie Roberts B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 2 3.0 27 0 9.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
59 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 2 5.0 50 0 10.00 0.0 0 0 4 0
60 Chard Polius B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 4.0 55 0 13.75 0.0 0 0 5 0
61 Shelton Arneau B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
62 Dexter Soloman B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 1.0 14 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
63 Shervon Joseph B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 1 2.0 28 0 14.00 0.0 0 0 0 3
64 Rahym Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 2.0 29 0 14.50 0.0 0 0 0 0
65 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 1 1.0 16 0 16.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
66 Hafeez Ali B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 1.0 17 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
67 Lanse Sammy B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 1.0 17 0 17.00 0.0 0 0 0 0
68 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
2 1 1.0 18 0 18.00 0.0 0 0 1 0
69 Kemrol Charles A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 1 2.0 40 0 20.00 0.0 0 0 2 0
70 Dane Edwards B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 1 1.0 23 0 23.00 0.0 0 0 1 0