# Player

Group

Team

Matches

Batting

Bowling

Fielding

Other

MOM #

Total

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 823 0 100 100 2 1023
2 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 660 150 10 100 2 920
3 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 509 0 80 50 1 639
4 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 494 60 10 50 1 614
5 Vidal Crandon B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 518 0 40 50 1 608
6 Shervin Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
4 366 110 20 100 2 596
7 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 393 150 50 0 0 593
8 Tarryck Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 455 100 20 0 0 575
9 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 435 0 90 0 0 525
10 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 214 160 30 100 2 504
11 Julian Sylvester B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 503 0 0 0 0 503
12 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 458 0 10 0 0 468
13 Tyler Sookwa A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 155 270 10 0 0 435
14 Gaspard Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 377 0 0 50 1 427
15 Kimani Melius B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 352 20 50 0 0 422
16 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 35 320 20 0 0 375
17 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
4 331 30 0 0 0 361
18 Hayzel Charlery B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 174 140 40 0 0 354
19 Mervin Wells B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 222 120 10 0 0 352
20 Alvin Prospere B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 -9 330 30 0 0 351
21 Quint Mesmain A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 294 40 10 0 0 344
22 Craig Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 232 30 20 50 1 332
23 Alleyn Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 108 210 0 0 0 318
24 Vernillius Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
4 242 0 30 0 0 272
25 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 71 180 20 0 0 271
26 Tyrel Chicot B
 Gros Islet Knights
6 177 60 30 0 0 267
27 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 5 240 10 0 0 255
28 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 131 80 40 0 0 251
29 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 29 190 30 0 0 249
30 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
4 215 0 30 0 0 245
31 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 212 0 30 0 0 242
32 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 67 110 10 50 1 237
33 Jamal Mc Phee B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 199 0 20 0 0 219
34 Ashley Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 157 0 10 50 1 217
35 Shervon Leo B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 0 190 10 0 0 200
36 Maverick Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 180 0 20 0 0 200
37 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 111 60 10 0 0 181
38 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 118 0 60 0 0 178
39 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 68 60 40 0 0 168
40 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 164 0 0 0 0 164
41 Travis Gifford B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 132 10 20 0 0 162
42 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 134 0 20 0 0 154
43 Akeem Auguste B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 143 0 10 0 0 153
44 Dornan Edward B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 76 60 10 0 0 146
45 Clem St. Rose A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
5 5 110 30 0 0 145
46 Daren Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 115 0 30 0 0 145
47 Sanjay Hayle A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 -8 150 0 0 0 142
48 Dalius Monrose A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 96 30 10 0 0 136
49 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 124 -10 20 0 0 134
50 Keddy Lesporis A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 91 0 40 0 0 131
51 Sanjay Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 -9 140 0 0 0 131
52 Wayne Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 7 110 10 0 0 127
53 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 105 0 20 0 0 125
54 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 113 0 10 0 0 123
55 Murlan Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 63 30 30 0 0 123
56 Keither Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 119 0 0 0 0 119
57 Mateo Boulogne A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 116 0 0 0 0 116
58 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 74 0 40 0 0 114
59 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 3 100 10 0 0 113
60 Xytus Emmanuel A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 82 30 0 0 0 112
61 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 112 0 0 0 0 112
62 Randal Rithal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 105 0 0 0 0 105
63 Johnnel Eugene A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 101 -10 10 0 0 101
64 Tennesy Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 81 0 10 0 0 91
65 Denver Didier A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 90 0 0 0 0 90
66 Shadrack Descarte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 59 10 10 0 0 79
67 Richie Roberts B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 86 -10 0 0 0 76
68 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 4 60 10 0 0 74
69 Wade Clovis A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 73 0 0 0 0 73
70 Shem Paul B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 0 50 20 0 0 70
71 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 0 70 0 0 0 70
72 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
2 67 0 0 0 0 67
73 Dillan John A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 60 0 0 0 60
74 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 60 0 0 0 60
75 Wayad Hippolyte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 57 0 0 0 0 57
76 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 4 50 0 0 0 54
77 Canis Richardson A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 2 50 0 0 0 52
78 Earven Frederick B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 51 0 0 0 0 51
79 Dane Edwards B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 25 0 20 0 0 45
80 Stephen Naitram A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 0 40 0 0 40
81 Shervin George B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 24 0 10 0 0 34
82 Tyrone Theodore B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 1 30 0 0 0 31
83 Nick Joseph A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 31 0 0 0 0 31
84 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 0 20 10 0 0 30
85 Al Prince B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
3 -1 20 10 0 0 29
86 Leon Polius A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
3 29 0 0 0 0 29
87 Kim Charlery B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 23 0 0 0 0 23
88 Desmond Alfred A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 -10 30 0 0 20
89 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 2 0 10 0 0 12
90 Junior Peter B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 8 0 0 0 0 8
91 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
3 -5 -10 20 0 0 5
92 Chris Pamphile B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 3 0 0 0 0 3
93 Lanse Sammy B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 2 0 0 0 0 2
94 Alvin Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 1 0 0 0 0 1
95 Alex Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
2 -9 0 10 0 0 1
96 Dexter Soloman B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Shelton Arneau B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Loic Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 -4 0 0 0 0 -4
99 Jamaal James A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
100 Hafeez Ali B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 -10 0 0 0 0 -10
101 Stanislas Saltibus B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
2 7 -20 0 0 0 -13
102 Rahym Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 10 -30 0 0 0 -20
103 Devon Eugene B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 -20 0 0 0 -20
104 Veron Preville B
 Gros Islet Knights
5 8 -30 0 0 0 -22
105 Chard Polius B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 6 -30 0 0 0 -24
106 Shervon Joseph B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 2 -30 0 0 0 -28
107 Kemrol Charles A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
2 -9 -30 10 0 0 -29
108 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
2 0 -30 0 0 0 -30