# Player

Group

Team

Catches

WK Catches

Direct RO

Indirect RO

Stumpings

Total

1 Andre Fletcher B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 8 0 0 2 10
2 Jason Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 5 0 2 1 8
3 Denzel James A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 3 2 1 1 7
4 Orey Changoo A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
5 0 0 1 0 6
5 Johnson Charles B
 Scca South Castries Lions
5 0 0 0 0 5
6 Corlinus Calender B
 Scca South Castries Lions
4 0 0 0 0 4
7 Winnel Felix A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
4 0 0 0 0 4
8 Hayzel Charlery B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 1 0 4
9 Bronté Bess A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 2 0 4
10 Kimani Melius B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 1 1 0 4
11 Vidal Crandon B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 2 0 1 1 4
12 Stephen Naitram A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 1 0 2 0 4
13 Vernillius Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
14 Alvin Prospere B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
15 Murlan Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 0 0 0 3
16 Tyrel Chicot B
 Gros Islet Knights
3 0 0 0 0 3
17 Desmond Alfred A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
3 0 0 0 0 3
18 Junior Henry A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
3 0 0 0 0 3
19 Daren Sammy A
 Avatar City Blasters
3 0 0 0 0 3
20 Audy Alexander A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 1 0 3
21 Clem St. Rose A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
2 0 0 1 0 3
22 Sabinus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 1 0 1 1 3
23 Keddy Lesporis A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 1 1 0 3
24 Dwight Thomas B
 Scca South Castries Lions
2 0 0 0 0 2
25 Jamal Mc Phee B
 Gros Islet Knights
2 0 0 0 0 2
26 Travis Gifford B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 1 0 0 0 2
27 Kernan Henry B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
2 0 0 0 0 2
28 Michael Charlery B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
29 Dane Edwards B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 1 0 2
30 Shervin Charles B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
31 Xavier Gabriel B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 1 0 2
32 Maverick Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 1 0 0 1 2
33 Alvinaus Simon A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 1 0 0 2
34 Craig Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 1 0 2
35 Mervin Wells B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 1
36 Jaden Elibox A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
37 Shervin George B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 1
38 Dalius Monrose A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
39 Christian Ange A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
40 Dornan Edward B
 Gros Islet Knights
1 0 0 0 0 1
41 Shanii Mesmain A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
42 Tonius Simon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 1
43 Johnnel Eugene A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 0 0 0 1
44 Al Prince B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
1 0 0 0 0 1
45 Wayne Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
46 Christian Charlery A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
47 Ashley Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
48 Bradley Tisson A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
1 0 0 0 0 1
49 Kemrol Charles A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
50 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
51 Shadrack Descarte B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
1 0 0 0 0 1
52 Tennesy Hippolyte A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 1 0 0 0 1
53 Quint Mesmain A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
1 0 0 0 0 1
54 Murgaran Shoulette A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
55 Lennice Modeste A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
56 Alex Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
1 0 0 0 0 1
57 Akeem Auguste B
 Scca South Castries Lions
1 0 0 0 0 1
58 Tyler Sookwa A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
1 0 0 0 0 1
59 Shervon Leo B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 1 0 1
60 Jamal Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 1 0 1
61 Rick Smith A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 1 0 0 1
62 Shem Paul B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 1 0 0 1
63 Rohan Lesmond B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 1 0 1
64 Tarryck Gabriel B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 1 0 0 1
65 Kester Charlemagne B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 1 0 0 1
66 Veron Preville B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Shervon Joseph B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
68 Gaspard Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Rahym Joseph A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Mateo Boulogne A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Jamaal James A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Sanjay Pamphile A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Dillan John A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Garvin Serieux Jr B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Vince Smith A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Shem Severin A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Denver Didier A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Evanus Emmanuel B
 Mccu Mon Repos Pioneers
0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Wade Clovis A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Nick Joseph A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
81 Richie Roberts B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
82 Alvin Lafeuille A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
83 Keither Prospere A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
84 Alleyn Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
85 Leon Polius A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
86 Zachary Edmund A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
87 Earven Frederick B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
88 Wayad Hippolyte A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
89 Devon Eugene B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Randal Rithal A
 Mabouya Valley Renegades
0 0 0 0 0 0
91 Lanse Sammy B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
92 Kim Charlery B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
93 Dexter Soloman B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
94 Tyrone Theodore B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
95 Xytus Emmanuel A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
96 Lee Solomon B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
97 Valange St. Ange A
 Ccul Choiseul Craft Masters
0 0 0 0 0 0
98 Chris Pamphile B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
99 Julian Sylvester B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
100 Junior Peter B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
101 Hafeez Ali B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
102 Sanjay Hayle A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0
103 Keygan Arnold B
 Scca South Castries Lions
0 0 0 0 0 0
104 Shelton Arneau B
 Gros Islet Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0
105 Chard Polius B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
106 Stanislas Saltibus B
 Vieux Fort North Raiders
0 0 0 0 0 0
107 Canis Richardson A
 Club Whispers Soufriere Stumpers
0 0 0 0 0 0
108 Loic Prospere A
 Avatar City Blasters
0 0 0 0 0 0